WOHLER

Supprimer les filtres

Filtrer par catégorie

  • Broadcast
Filtres

WOHLER AMP1-2SDA+

3G/HD/SD-SDI, AES3, Analog Audio Monitor with 2 Channel Metering, additional inputs, 1RU

CHF 2'839.00

WOHLER AMP1-2SDA

2 Channel Audio Monitoring and Metering for 3G-SDI, AES3 and Analog audio inputs. 1RU.  Simple front panel controls with bright displays and meters.

CHF 2'469.00

WOHLER OPT-OUTPUT ROUTING

Enables the flexibility to route input signals to various outputs. Requires software activation key.

CHF 489.00

WOHLER OPT-RAVENNA 64 ANLG (iVAM)

Enable monitoring from up to a 64ch Ravenna™ / AES67 Input. Includes NMOS support. Hardware card with s'ware activation key. Includes AoIP card - see description in OPT-DANTE ANLG above

CHF 2'339.00

WOHLER OPT-RAVENNA 64

Enable monitoring from up to a 64ch Ravenna™ / AES67 Input. Includes NMOS support. Hardware card with s'ware activation key. Includes AoIP card - see description in OPT-DANTE above.

CHF 2'219.00

WOHLER OPT-DANTE ANLG (iVAM)

Enable monitoring from up to a 64ch Dante™ Input. Hardware card with s'ware activation key. Includes AoIP card enabling primary and secondary RJ-45 for hitless/2022-7 support (for Dante and 2110-30 signals)

CHF 2'339.00

WOHLER OPT-ANLG/TOS (iVAM)

Enable monitoring of 8 Analog channels on DB-25. Hardware card with software activation key. Includes Optical TOSLINK Input.

CHF 1'229.00

WOHLER SFP-2110 w/NMOS+2022-6

SMPTE 2110 or 2022-6 receiver; Multi-Mode 850 NM, LC (fiber) Connectors; SFP module with software activation key. Use MN-SET to configure SFP.

CHF 3'699.00

WOHLER SFP-2110 with NMOS

SMPTE 2110 receiver; Multi-Mode 850 NM, LC (fiber) Connectors. SFP module with software activation key. Use MN-SET to configure SFP.

CHF 2'469.00

WOHLER iVAM1-SUM16

1RU single 7" touchscreen, 16 channel Dual input 3G/HD-SD/SDI audio monitor with video. Includes a pair of analog inputs and outputs on XLR. OPT-Dolby N/A for iVAM-SUM16

CHF 7'149.00

WOHLER iVAM1-SUM8

1RU single 7" touchscreen, 8 channel Dual input 3G/HD-SD/SDI audio Monitor with video. Includes a pair of analog inputs and outputs on XLR. OPT-Dolby N/A for iVAM-SUM8

CHF 6'179.00

WOHLER OPT-eOutput Routing

Enables the flexibility to route input signals (AES & Analog only) to various outputs. Software activation key

CHF 249.00

WOHLER OPT-ePackage

Adds Presets, Loudness monitoring & web metering/monitoring/configuration to any e-Series model. Software activation key.

CHF 1'479.00

WOHLER eAMP1-16-M

1RU single 7'' touchscreen, Dual Input 3G/HD/SD-SDI Audio Monitor with 16 channel metering and 2 x looped outputs and one selected source output.

CHF 3'829.00

WOHLER eAMP1-8-M

1RU single 7'' touchscreen, Dual Input 3G/HD/SD-SDI Audio Monitor with 8 channel metering and 2 x looped outputs and one selected source output.

CHF 3'079.00

WOHLER eAMP1-S16-2MDA

1RU single 7" touchscreen, Dual input 16 channel 3G/HD-SD/SDI Audio Monitor with 2 x looped outputs and one selected source output.

CHF 5'549.00

WOHLER eAMP1-S8-2MDA

1RU single 7" touchscreen, Dual input 8 channel 3G/HD-SD/SDI Audio Monitor with 2 x looped outputs and one selected source output.

CHF 4'819.00

WOHLER eAMP1-S16-MDA

1RU single 7" touchscreen,Single input 16 channel 3G/HD-SD/SDI Audio monitor with looped output

CHF 4'689.00

WOHLER eAMP1-S8-MDA

1RU single 7" touchscreen, Single input 8 channel 3G/HD-SD/SDI Audio monitor with 8 channel metering looped output.

CHF 3'949.00

WOHLER iAM-SUM32

32 channel, single screen, 3G-SDI & Analog Audio Monitor and Mixer with optional 2022-7 support, plus options to license additional input signal

CHF 6'929.00
Appelez
nos conseillers
de 8H à 17H
021 925 30 00
Appelez
nos conseillers
de 8H à 17H
021 925 30 00